Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Sutton District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sutton West, Ontario
you RUN the place
20798 Dalton Rd, Sutton West, Ontario, L0E 1R0, Canada
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2015 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (1)
2014 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (1)
2011 - YRAA XC Championships (3)
2010 - Sacred Heart XC Invitational (5)
2010 - YRAA XC Championships (5)
Folders
2010 - (10 videos)
2011 - (3 videos)
2014 - (1 videos)
2015 - (1 videos)
Misc Videos
10
All
10
Senior Girls Race Highlights - Sacred Heart XC Invitational 2010
Oct 13th 2010, 8:58pm
Junior Girls Race Highlights - Sacred Heart XC Invitational 2010
Oct 13th 2010, 8:10pm
Midget Boys Race Highlights - Sacred Heart XC Invitational 2010
Oct 13th 2010, 7:49pm
Midget Girls Race Highlights - Sacred Heart XC Invitational 2010
Oct 13th 2010, 7:41pm
«
2
»
Featured
0
Search
Midget Boys Race Highlights - Sacred Heart XC Invitational 2010
Published by
Chris Nickinson
Oct 13th 2010, 7:49pm
Comments
Sacred Heart XC Invitational
- Oct 13, 2010
Boyd Conservation Area, Woodbridge, ON, CA
Mens 5k Midget
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Elmhirst, Robbie
Bill Crothers SS
18:29.88
2
Dobos, Isaac
RS McLaughlin
18:37.50
3
Carson, Ben
Leaside
18:38.24
4
Blair, Sebastian
Newmarket
18:47.00
5
Pearce, Owen
Bill Crothers SS
19:25.43
6
Gasbarri, Daniel
St Francis Xavie
19:27.13
7
Smee, Keaton
Huron Heights -
19:40.00
8
Mastromarco, Johnny
Bill Crothers SS
19:41.21
9
Guilherme, Connor
Bill Crothers SS
20:03.53
10
Kilner, Colin
Langstaff
20:11.94
11
Delazzari, David
Leaside
20:26.21
12
McNally, Jordan
RS McLaughlin
20:31.71
13
McGowan, Chris
RS McLaughlin
20:46.65
14
Vella, Daniel
Senator O’Conn
20:50.01
15
Afzali, Shoaib
David & Mary Tho
20:54.74
16
Miller, Simon
Bishop Allen Aca
20:54.91
17
Jeykakanathan, Antho
Neil McNeil
20:57.47
18
Parent, David
RS McLaughlin
20:58.77
19
McLellan, Zen
Neil McNeil
20:59.55
20
Hussett, Deshante
Neil McNeil
20:59.84
21
Ressor, Brendan
Bill Crothers SS
21:08.01
22
Pearo, Jacob
Alexander MacKen
21:09.95
23
Frost, Jordan
Cardinal Newman
21:19.47
24
Lautenschlager, Sean
All Saints - Whi
21:24.74
25
Bethell, Conor
Bill Crothers SS
21:27.86
26
Bodean, Ovidiu
St Francis Xavie
21:31.63
27
O'Connor, Jordan
Malvern
21:33.93
28
Magony, Richard
De La Salle Coll
21:35.49
29
Gavrilov, Mark
Stouffville
21:35.73
30
Stel, Joey
Aurora
21:35.93
31
Oliver, Justin
Aurora
21:36.14
32
Dias, Anderson
Neil McNeil
21:37.32
33
Fiorini, Sabastien
Sinclair
21:38.56
34
Ramalho, Mario
David & Mary Tho
21:39.15
35
Pietrangelo, Anthony
Michael Power-St
21:39.28
36
Mulligan, Alex
Malvern
21:39.38
37
Massingham, Curtis
Michael Power-St
21:39.64
38
Elliot, Erik
Leaside
21:40.30
39
Rodrigues, Darren
St Francis Xavie
21:41.60
40
Forsythe, Brian
Gravenhurst
21:42.48
41
O'Boyle, Josiah
Bur Oak S S
21:44.03
42
Welsman, Matthew
Sacred Heart Cat
21:45.73
43
Zeng, John
Bayview Glen
21:47.27
44
Simonett, Austin
Huntsville
21:51.35
45
Pare, Tim
St Maximilian Ko
21:52.93
46
Adamcewicz, Luke
RS McLaughlin
22:00.64
47
Simon, Parker
Royal St. George
22:03.74
48
Anderson, Jake
Sutton
22:10.54
49
Goard, Scott
Alexander MacKen
22:13.15
50
Nanji, Alyn
Crescent
22:15.43
51
Kroher, Jason
David & Mary Tho
22:17.58
52
Melo, Matt
Keswick
22:21.63
53
Dicesare, Robert
St Robert
22:22.66
54
Mueller, Matthew
Michael Power-St
22:25.40
55
Huang, Douglas
St Robert
22:26.69
56
Massa, Justin
Neil McNeil
22:28.18
57
Jacinto, Chris
Chaminade Colleg
22:28.57
58
Dimateo, Louis
St Robert
22:29.17
59
O'Connor, Daniel
Michael Power-St
22:32.15
60
Mattei, Steven
Holy Cross - Woo
22:35.95
61
Bryce, Jeff
St Maximilian Ko
22:40.23
62
Bacic, Ryan
Michael Power-St
22:42.42
63
Minassian, Arakel
De La Salle Coll
22:47.41
64
Luk, Alvin
William Lyon Mac
22:55.78
65
Margerison, Matt
Huron Heights -
22:58.52
66
Bott, Connor
Langstaff
22:59.46
67
Koncan, Greg
King City
23:00.38
68
Firebrace, Yonn
All Saints - Whi
23:02.31
69
Matsui, Noah
William Lyon Mac
23:03.75
70
Bethell, Reid
Bill Crothers SS
23:05.74
71
Hyland, Charles
RS McLaughlin
23:06.45
72
Scholl, Connor
Sacred Heart Cat
23:08.18
73
Caira, Joe
Chaminade Colleg
23:09.29
74
Nogueira, Andrew
Cardinal Carter
23:12.29
75
Duoque, Daniel
Chaminade Colleg
23:14.84
76
Craven, Spencer
Stouffville
23:14.84
77
Bandiera, Marco
Chaminade Colleg
23:15.65
78
Servos, Nick
Dunbarton
23:16.82
79
Lam Tim Woo, Joshua
Renaissance ESC
23:21.15
80
Nowikow, Cameron
Stouffville
23:22.00
81
Ganeshalingam, Piraive
David & Mary Tho
23:22.05
82
Sihvonen-Morgan, Malak
Leaside
23:26.34
83
Holmes, Nathaniel
St Robert
23:26.99
84
Chan, Rockey
Albert Campbell
23:28.30
85
Isaacs, Jason
Community Hebrew
23:29.24
86
Dixon, Denzel
David & Mary Tho
23:29.95
87
DeRoos, Adam
Cardinal Carter
23:30.51
88
Andrews, Spencer
Uxbridge
23:33.42
89
Walmsley, Alex
Maple
23:35.59
90
Adanty, Chrostopher
St Joan of Arc -
23:37.56
91
Nguyen, William
Father Henry Car
23:51.52
92
Edgar, Geoffrey
Leaside
23:53.55
93
Bell, Ryan
Sinclair
23:54.52
94
Van Dyk, Jacob
Gravenhurst
23:55.37
95
Richardson, Ryan
Cardinal Newman
23:56.53
96
Raveendram, Luschman
St Robert
24:03.16
97
Zhang, Chris
Richmond Hill
24:03.46
98
Pahlavi, Louis
Monsignor Charbo
24:04.76
99
Sritharan, Mayuran
David & Mary Tho
24:09.15
100
Doelsch, Jason
Huntsville
24:12.77
101
Bisaillon, Daniel
Neil McNeil
24:16.32
102
Westcott, David
Father Leo Austi
24:19.28
103
Choi, Andrew
Bayview - Richmo
24:20.11
104
Jiao, Mike
Bayview - Richmo
24:20.37
105
Acevedo, Daniel
Chaminade Colleg
24:21.62
106
Petrov, Timour
Michael Power-St
24:24.78
107
Lindole, Kristoff
Uxbridge
24:26.52
108
Palin, Connor
Sacred Heart Cat
24:28.43
109
Brodeur, Luc
Ridley College
24:29.17
110
Rowland, Josh
Father Leo Austi
24:32.00
111
Yaqub, Humzah
Delphi Secondary
24:32.09
112
Jaya, Arunjay
Francis Liberman
24:34.43
113
Satharakulasinghe, Rak
Bishop Allen Aca
24:35.50
114
Eastmure, Lucas
Huntsville
24:36.02
115
Vooght, Nick
Neil McNeil
24:36.73
116
Ulgiati, Eric
Sacred Heart Cat
24:37.50
117
Waslenko, Zach
St Thomas of Vil
24:38.59
118
Wong, Jason
Markville
24:39.54
119
Gomez, David
J Clarke Richard
24:40.44
120
Nobert, Andrew
Sacred Heart Cat
24:42.81
121
Smith, Clayton
Cardinal Newman
24:47.38
122
Schwartz, Jack
Royal St. George
24:47.45
123
Alberts, Carl
Chaminade Colleg
24:48.28
124
Desouza, Joseph
St Marcellinus
24:48.43
125
Daniel, Matt
Keswick
24:49.93
126
Casalese, Daniel
De La Salle Coll
24:50.42
127
Cuellar, Kray
St Joan of Arc -
24:52.95
128
End, Christopher
Cardinal Carter
24:54.54
129
Atutornu, Godfirst
St Marcellinus
24:56.80
130
Nummey, Graham
Sinclair
24:57.77
131
Kope, Jonathan
Dunbarton
24:58.48
132
Rieck, Matthew
St Augustine - M
25:02.03
133
Randria, Brian
St Joseph's - M
25:03.21
134
Powers, Cole
O'Neill
25:04.04
135
Medri, Matt
Sinclair
25:05.12
136
Cashman, Robert
St Thomas of Vil
25:05.56
137
Soriano, Jonathan
Father Bressani
25:07.28
138
Bildfell, Cory
De La Salle Coll
25:07.62
139
Thomas, Chris
St Charles Garni
25:08.00
140
LeBlanc, Tyler
Neil McNeil
25:11.33
141
Robeznieks, Erik
William Lyon Mac
25:14.32
142
Scott, Quinn
Greenwood Colleg
25:17.51
143
Lee, Alvin
Albert Campbell
25:18.92
144
Rebello, Shayne
St Robert
25:19.30
145
Ruscica, Sam
Royal St. George
25:21.31
146
Vulceta, Matteo
St Joan of Arc -
25:21.94
147
Floyd, Alex
Pickering Colleg
25:31.80
148
Hechanova, Andrew
Brother Andre Ca
25:33.11
149
Shaykhulislamov, Eldar
Stephen Lewis -
25:33.69
150
Mamorno, Dylan
Senator O’Conn
25:36.34
151
Davids, Mark
Community Hebrew
25:36.45
152
Wang, Marcel
Albert Campbell
25:37.18
153
Larsen, Christian
Senator O’Conn
25:38.35
154
Abbate, Tyler
Bur Oak S S
25:40.72
155
Perez, Aldrin
Senator O’Conn
25:43.24
156
Clademenos, Sean
De La Salle Coll
25:43.45
157
Braun, Carson
Richmond Green
25:46.71
158
Yar Khan, Usama
St Marcellinus
25:47.01
159
Chung, John
St Robert
25:47.96
160
He, Kin
Albert Campbell
25:52.64
161
Yang Ho, Lu
Albert Campbell
25:53.65
162
Zhou, Andy
St Maximilian Ko
25:55.76
163
Kattan, Jason
Crescent
25:55.93
164
Dominics, Joseph
Bishop Allen Aca
25:58.94
165
Go, Raphael
Cardinal Newman
25:59.86
166
Augurusa, Cesare
St Jean de Brebe
26:00.41
167
Ivasenko, Daniel
Vaughan - Thornh
26:04.75
168
Sellayah, Jared
St Maximilian Ko
26:06.33
169
Unknown Athlete
Chaminade Colleg
26:07.68
170
Mavins, Doug
Sinclair
26:08.38
171
Speckert, Andrew
Sacred Heart Cat
26:08.59
172
Bilardo, Michael
Stephen Lewis -
26:08.68
173
Kim, Harry
St Marcellinus
26:10.32
174
Cornacchia, Gabe
Neil McNeil
26:10.53
175
Bechard, Christopher
De La Salle Coll
26:12.16
176
Stobbs, Griffin
Cardinal Carter
26:18.56
177
Faribarn, Wyatt
Bill Crothers SS
26:19.21
178
Yacoub, Daniel
St Jean de Brebe
26:21.53
179
Guspie, Nathan
All Saints - Whi
26:24.70
180
Pedro, John
De La Salle Coll
26:26.38
181
Langston, Shaw
Country Day
26:29.87
182
Wong, Hin
St Robert
26:31.45
183
Liu, Jimmy
Albert Campbell
26:31.50
184
Flores, Joseph
Bishop Allen Aca
26:33.08
185
Zhou, James
Brother Andre Ca
26:34.95
186
Kwon, Sejin
William Lyon Mac
26:37.31
187
Noble, Kamal
Albert Campbell
26:39.94
188
Nugent, Graeme
Aurora
26:41.66
189
Graham, Mark
Crescent
26:42.33
190
Daunisi, Daniele
Father Bressani
26:43.09
191
Newman, Davonte
Cardinal Newman
26:45.48
192
Patel, Rushin
Father Michael M
26:54.02
193
Tharmathurai, Daniel
St Robert
26:54.25
194
Edwards, Jordan
Uxbridge
26:55.36
195
White, Jordan
Bur Oak S S
27:01.03
196
Mohamed, Yasir
Maplewood - West
27:03.41
197
Smolko, Tadeasko
St Maximilian Ko
27:09.46
198
Anderson, Chris
Royal St. George
27:14.29
199
DeLeon, Kurt
St Joan of Arc -
27:16.33
200
Zhen, Alex
Mary Ward
27:16.98
201
Devine, Matthew
Iona Catholic
27:18.14
202
Curran, Aidan
De La Salle Coll
27:20.60
203
Lawrynuik, Kyle
St Thomas of Vil
27:27.45
204
La, Brandon
Stephen Lewis -
27:31.02
205
Augurusa, Romeo
St Jean de Brebe
27:34.09
206
Decuzzi, John
De La Salle Coll
27:36.62
207
Bateman, Stephen
De La Salle Coll
27:38.24
208
Pauze, Braedon
Sacred Heart Cat
27:41.57
209
Morse, Kyle
St Maximilian Ko
27:54.92
210
Mounphosay, Travis
Sir William Mulo
28:00.76
211
Romero, Danyal
Sir William Mulo
28:04.05
212
Robinson, Thomas
Sir William Mulo
28:04.79
213
Murtagh, Justin
Cardinal Carter
28:07.31
214
Lay, Eric
William Lyon Mac
28:19.53
215
Lawes, Conor
St Joseph-Scolla
28:28.58
216
Duffy, Chris
Sacred Heart Cat
28:45.07
217
Sivanesan, Devakeerth
David & Mary Tho
28:50.61
218
Miu, Jerry
St Robert
28:52.65
219
Savage, Daniel
Vaughan - Thornh
28:57.97
220
Cheng, Alex
Langstaff
29:01.21
221
Thavarajah, Vithushan
Father Michael M
29:27.89
222
Uthayakumar, Keerdan
Father Michael M
29:31.75
223
Chan, Leroy
Langstaff
29:51.26
224
Hynynen, Ben
Leaside
29:56.54
225
Su, Jacky
Bayview - Richmo
30:01.12
226
Deluca, Daniel
St Thomas of Vil
30:02.09
227
Bordignon, Allesandro
De La Salle Coll
30:03.83
228
Quail, Michael
De La Salle Coll
30:04.91
229
Pallotto, Michael
Sacred Heart Cat
30:09.63
230
Marks, Brent
Community Hebrew
30:14.67
231
Lim, Jeffrey
Albert Campbell
30:15.40
232
Fam, Andro
Senator O’Conn
30:18.50
233
Ritchie, Spenser
Pickering Colleg
30:21.40
234
Lin, Kelvin
Langstaff
30:21.63
235
Artman, Eli
Community Hebrew
30:27.34
236
Bawden, Jacob
Leaside
30:33.07
237
Surgenor, Alexander
Leaside
30:33.27
238
Rojas, Deion
Senator O’Conn
30:57.01
239
Wu, Derek
Ridley College
31:07.59
240
Bernard, Kristofer
St Maximilian Ko
32:11.42
241
Town, Chris
Maplewood - West
32:12.95
242
Yan, Felix
Bur Oak S S
32:13.97
243
Eklove, Noah
Community Hebrew
33:01.98
244
Yap, Alvin
Bur Oak S S
33:40.57
245
Pellarin, Nicholas
Cardinal Carter
34:06.60
246
Bhatt, Chirayu
Vaughan - Thornh
34:15.74
247
Osler, Charlie
Royal St. George
34:46.33
248
Kulenthiran, Kohillen
Albert Campbell
36:29.12
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Junior Boys Race Highlights - Sacred Heart XC Invitational 2010
Junior Girls Race Highlights - Sacred Heart XC Invitational 2010
Kaitlyn Oliver Senior Girls Champ - Sacred Heart XC Invitational
Maryanne Irish Junior Girls Champ - Sacred Heart XC Invitational
Midget Boys Race Highlights - Sacred Heart XC Invitational 2010
Midget Girls Race Highlights - Sacred Heart XC Invitational 2010
Riley Hubbard-Olesky Senior Boys Champ - Sacred Heart XC Invitati
Robbie Elmhirst Midget Boys Champ - Sacred Heart XC Invitational
Senior Boys Race Highlights - Sacred Heart XC Invitational 2010
Senior Girls Race Highlights - Sacred Heart XC Invitational 2010
Team Awards Junior Boys - Sacred Heart XC Invitational 2010
Team Awards Junior Girls - Sacred Heart XC Invitational 2010
Team Awards Midget Boys - Sacred Heart XC Invitational 2010
Team Awards Midget Girls - Sacred Heart XC Invitational 2010
Team Awards Senior Boys - Sacred Heart XC Invitational 2010
Team Awards Senior Girls - Sacred Heart XC Invitational 2010
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#scared-heart
#ontario
More videos
Junior Girls Race Highlights - Sacred Heart XC Invitational 2010
Midget Girls Race Highlights - Sacred Heart XC Invitational 2010
325 shares:
Sacred Heart XC Invitational
,
Albert Campbell College Institute Track and Field and Cross Country - Toronto, Ontario
,
Alexander Mackenzie High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Richmond Hill, Ontario
,
All Saints Catholic Track and Field and Cross Country - Whitby, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Sutton District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sutton West, Ontario
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2012
3
2011
3
3
2010
10
4
2009
4
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#scared-heart
#ontario
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!