Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Sutton District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sutton West, Ontario
you RUN the place
20798 Dalton Rd, Sutton West, Ontario, L0E 1R0, Canada
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2015 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (1)
2014 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (1)
2011 - YRAA XC Championships (3)
2010 - Sacred Heart XC Invitational (5)
2010 - YRAA XC Championships (5)
Folders
2010 - (10 videos)
2011 - (3 videos)
2014 - (1 videos)
2015 - (1 videos)
Misc Videos
3
All
3
Senior Girls - YRAA XC Championships 2011
Oct 18th 2011, 11:27pm
Junior Boys - YRAA XC Championships 2011
Oct 18th 2011, 11:03pm
Midget Boys - YRAA XC Championships 2011
Oct 18th 2011, 10:58pm
Featured
0
Search
Midget Boys - YRAA XC Championships 2011
Published by
Chris Nickinson
Oct 18th 2011, 10:58pm
Comments
YRAA XC Championships
- Oct 18, 2011
Boyd Conservation Area, Woodbridge, ON, CA
Mens 5k Midget
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Mulcahy, Liam
Bill Crothers SS
19:13.10
2
Froebel, David
Renaissance ESC
19:37.50
3
Zivkovic, Phillip
Bill Crothers SS
20:16.30
4
Zheng, Newton
Markville
20:28.20
5
Freemantle, Ben
Sacred Heart Cat
20:35.50
6
Reid, Ryan
Bill Crothers SS
20:53.60
7
Peter-Dias, Dishanth
Father Michael M
20:58.50
8
Sit, Daylan
Richmond Green
21:02.40
9
(Jinsoo) Baik, Vincent
St Theresa of Li
21:03.30
10
Lewis, Mac
Bill Crothers SS
21:09.00
11
Fernandes, Isaiah
Sacred Heart Cat
21:10.70
12
Fleck, Matthew
Aurora
21:17.30
13
Shostak, Brad
Sir William Mulo
21:21.70
14
Hembruff, Blake
Bill Crothers SS
21:23.30
15
Hosmer, Michael
Alexander MacKen
21:27.10
16
Laframboise, Matthew
Cardinal Carter
21:43.00
17
Lau, Adwin
Pierre Elliott T
21:50.60
18
Armstrong, Garett
Alexander MacKen
22:06.30
19
Silva-Enriquez, Antoni
Alexander MacKen
22:12.20
20
Hong, Scotty
St Augustine - M
22:20.60
21
Persaud, Kiran
Markham District
22:25.00
22
Baczynski, Nick
Dr GW Williams
22:33.70
23
Nguyen, Ben
Sacred Heart Cat
22:35.40
24
Vasiliou, Christopher
Emily Carr
22:44.10
25
Sweeney, Dalton
Bayview - Richmo
22:50.10
26
Hudson, Sandy
Aurora
22:50.40
27
Gravett, Emerson
Sacred Heart Cat
22:52.90
28
MacDonald, Duncan
Alexander MacKen
22:54.70
29
McRobbie, Conner
Sacred Heart Cat
22:58.30
30
Sampath, Arkin
Woodbridge Colle
23:00.40
31
O'Sullivan, Sean
Brother Andre Ca
23:02.30
32
Allain, Nathan
Richmond Hill
23:11.20
33
Siow, Geoffrey
Richmond Hill
23:13.30
34
Blumberg, Robert
Renaissance ESC
23:15.70
35
Santorsola, Jordan
St Jean de Brebe
23:17.40
36
Nisenbaum, Edi
St Maximilian Ko
23:18.40
37
Nimal, Neshant
Dr JM Denison
23:26.30
38
Burbank, Bryn
Aurora
23:35.70
39
Loma, Christopher
Alexander MacKen
23:42.30
40
Johnson, Tyler
Markham District
23:43.70
41
Kapustin, Nikita
Newmarket
23:49.30
42
Seo, Brendan
Alexander MacKen
23:50.10
43
Pichelli, Alec
Sacred Heart Cat
23:51.20
44
Camick, Lucas
Aurora
23:52.40
45
Hawari, Dastan
Maple
24:07.40
46
Ardizzi, Nick
Keswick
24:09.50
47
Nichol, Jovan
Stephen Lewis -
24:10.70
48
Jaeger, Noah
Richmond Hill
24:12.40
49
Ross, Brendan
Thornhill
24:17.70
50
Hazlitt, Eric
Our Lady of the
24:22.40
51
Laferriere, Marcus
St Augustine - M
24:23.80
52
MacDonald, Kevin
Thornhill
24:40.50
53
Gao, Alan
Richmond Hill
24:47.90
54
Krzywania, Alexander
Brother Andre Ca
24:50.90
55
Boutcharski, Danil
Jean Vanier Cath
24:53.10
56
Mallone, Anthony
Father Bressani
25:06.10
57
Legore, Dane
Father Michael M
25:11.20
58
Fu, Jon
Markville
25:12.50
59
Craven, Austin
Stouffville
25:17.40
60
Monticelli, Daniele
Father Bressani
25:22.00
61
Mahussier, Kurtis
Our Lady of the
25:25.50
62
Nowicki, James
Markville
25:27.50
63
Wu, David
Milliken Mills
25:28.20
64
Ram, Avish
Thornhill
25:29.60
65
Rose, Houston
Alexander MacKen
25:34.10
66
Velji, Adam
Bill Crothers SS
25:35.20
67
Lin, Bailey
St Robert
25:37.30
68
Petrini, Christopher
St Joan of Arc -
25:44.00
69
Zhang, Victor
Stephen Lewis -
25:49.90
70
Shanthikumar, Lavan
Bayview - Richmo
25:55.70
71
Brenden, Gamna
Sir William Mulo
25:59.50
72
Wang, Michael
St Robert
26:03.50
73
Zhang, Jack
Richmond Hill
26:25.40
74
Klein, Lucas
Jean Vanier Cath
26:31.40
75
Martin, Gavin
Newmarket
26:34.30
76
Mullins, Connor
Renaissance ESC
26:43.70
77
Saito, Matt
Markville
26:43.90
78
Gan, Ting
Markville
26:44.70
79
Pearce, Jakob
Aurora
26:48.70
80
Sarani, Keean
Richmond Hill
26:55.90
81
Polintan, Rhoel
St Robert
26:56.30
82
Kevin, Nam
Sir William Mulo
27:08.30
83
Liu, Jerry
Sir William Mulo
27:13.10
84
Pruss, Michael
Richmond Hill
27:23.00
85
Masucci, Joseph
St Elizabeth Cat
27:44.60
86
Vethanayagam, Brandon
Brother Andre Ca
27:57.20
87
Ben, Akshay
Brother Andre Ca
27:59.30
88
Parikh, Dhruv
Stephen Lewis -
28:03.00
89
Oostdyk, Christopher
Thornhill
28:08.90
90
Ma, Calvin
Milliken Mills
28:11.40
91
Kugendran, Varuen
Milliken Mills
28:23.50
92
Xie, Kevin
Milliken Mills
28:48.90
93
Lau, Stephen
St Robert
28:52.30
94
Wong Shue, Joseph
St Robert
28:55.70
95
Polster, Elliot
Thornhill
29:00.50
96
Stobbs, Grady
Cardinal Carter
29:07.20
97
Barnes, Spenser
Sacred Heart Cat
29:12.10
98
Shah, Shanbaz
Middlefield
29:21.40
99
Bromby, Michael
Sutton
29:38.10
100
Ning, Andrew
Richmond Green
29:39.60
101
Goldstein, Jesse
Westmount - Thor
29:58.00
102
Singh, Brandon
Brother Andre Ca
30:04.50
103
Harold, Andrew
Thornlea
30:13.30
104
Gorokhovsky, Michael
Thornhill
31:12.90
105
Harding, Christopher
St Augustine - M
31:44.60
106
Ang, Ben
Thornhill
32:00.10
107
Chen, Jerry
Pierre Elliott T
32:38.60
108
End, William
Cardinal Carter
33:18.10
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Junior Boys - YRAA XC Championships 2011
Junior Boys Individual Awards - YRAA XC Championships 2011
Junior Boys Team Awards - YRAA XC Championships 2011
Junior Girls - YRAA XC Championships 2011
Junior Girls Individual Awards - YRAA XC Championships 2011
Junior Girls Team Awards - YRAA XC Championships 2011
Midget Boys - YRAA XC Championships 2011
Midget Boys Awards - YRAA XC Championships 2011
Midget Girls - YRAA XC Championships 2011
Midget Girls Individual Awards - YRAA XC Championships 2011
Midget Girls Team Awards - YRAA XC Championships 2011
Senior Boys - YRAA XC Championships 2011
Senior Boys Awards - YRAA XC Championships 2011
Senior Girls - YRAA XC Championships 2011
Senior Girls Individual Awards - YRAA XC Championships 2011
Senior Girls Team Awards - YRAA XC Championships 2011
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#woodbridge
#yraa
#ontario
More videos
Junior Boys - YRAA XC Championships 2011
151 shares:
YRAA XC Championships
,
Alexander Mackenzie High Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Richmond Hill, Ontario
,
Aurora High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Aurora, Ontario
,
Bayview Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Richmond Hill, Ontario
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Sutton District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Sutton West, Ontario
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
1
1
2014
1
1
2012
3
2011
3
3
2010
10
4
2009
4
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#woodbridge
#yraa
#ontario
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!